AED
|
मालिक
1BR Apartment For Sale in JVC
975,000 AED
14,552 AED / m²
Dubai, Dubai, Jumeirah Village Circle, District 12, Binghatti Nova
तैयार
1
2
67 m²
4 दिन पहले सूचीबद्ध
WhatsApp
Email
मालिक
1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in JVC
950,000 AED
14,615 AED / m²
Dubai, Dubai, Jumeirah Village Circle, Rise Residences
तैयार
1
2
65 m²
9 दिन पहले सूचीबद्ध
WhatsApp
Email
मालिक
Furnished Studio Apartment For Sale in JVC
600,000 AED
15,601 AED / m²
Dubai, Dubai, Jumeirah Village Circle, The Square Tower
तैयार
स्टूडियो
1
38 m²
9 दिन पहले सूचीबद्ध
WhatsApp
Email
डेवलपर
1% कैशबैक
1 BR + Study
से
1,099,000 AED
से 15,836 AED / m²
Jan 2029
1 बेड
27 इकाई
69 m²
10 दिन पहले सूचीबद्ध
WhatsApp
Email
डेवलपर
1% कैशबैक
2 BR + Study
से
1,425,000 AED
से 13,292 AED / m²
Jan 2029
2 बेड
14 इकाई
107 m²
10 दिन पहले सूचीबद्ध
WhatsApp
Email
डेवलपर
1% कैशबैक
2 Bedroom
से
1,249,000 AED
से 15,226 AED / m²
Jan 2029
2 बेड
56 इकाई
82 m²
10 दिन पहले सूचीबद्ध
WhatsApp
Email
डेवलपर
1% कैशबैक
1 Bedroom
से
829,000 AED
से 20,141 AED / m²
Jan 2029
1 बेड
206 इकाई
41 m²
10 दिन पहले सूचीबद्ध
WhatsApp
Email
डेवलपर
1% कैशबैक
2 Bedroom
से
2,522,000 AED
से 28,793 AED / m²
Jan 2029
2 बेड
6 इकाई
88 m²
11 दिन पहले सूचीबद्ध
WhatsApp
Email
डेवलपर
1% कैशबैक
1 Bedroom
से
1,535,000 AED
से 28,201 AED / m²
Jan 2029
1 बेड
25 इकाई
54 m²
11 दिन पहले सूचीबद्ध
WhatsApp
Email
डेवलपर
1% कैशबैक
2 Bedroom
से
2,460,777 AED
से 30,234 AED / m²
Sep 2027
2 बेड
1 इकाई
81 m²
11 दिन पहले सूचीबद्ध
WhatsApp
Email
डेवलपर
1% कैशबैक
Studio
से
1,420,777 AED
से 36,760 AED / m²
Sep 2027
222rस्टूडियो
13 इकाई
39 m²
11 दिन पहले सूचीबद्ध
WhatsApp
Email
डेवलपर
1% कैशबैक
2 BR Plus
से
2,960,777 AED
से 21,604 AED / m²
Sep 2027
2 बेड
3 इकाई
137 m²
11 दिन पहले सूचीबद्ध
WhatsApp
Email
डेवलपर
1% कैशबैक
1 BR Plus
से
1,760,777 AED
से 23,303 AED / m²
Sep 2027
1 बेड
27 इकाई
76 m²
11 दिन पहले सूचीबद्ध
WhatsApp
Email
मालिक
Studio Apartment for Sale in JVC
800,000 AED
18,850 AED / m²
Dubai, Dubai, Jumeirah Village Circle, Belgravia, Belgravia 2
तैयार
स्टूडियो
42 m²
12 दिन पहले सूचीबद्ध
WhatsApp
Email
मालिक
1BR Apartment For Sale in JVC
1,200,000 AED
18,100 AED / m²
Dubai, Dubai, Jumeirah Village Circle, Aria
तैयार
1
1
66 m²
13 दिन पहले सूचीबद्ध
WhatsApp
Email
मालिक
Studio For sale in Business bay
1,400,000 AED
31,624 AED / m²
Dubai, Dubai, Business Bay, Binghatti Skyrise, Binghatti Skyrise Tower B
तैयार
स्टूडियो
44 m²
13 दिन पहले सूचीबद्ध
WhatsApp
Email
मालिक
2BR Apartment Sale in JVC
1,480,000 AED
13,507 AED / m²
Dubai, Dubai, Jumeirah Village Circle, Binghatti LUNA
तैयार
2
3
110 m²
18 दिन पहले सूचीबद्ध
WhatsApp
Email
मालिक
Studio Apartment For Sale in JVC
670,000 AED
16,422 AED / m²
Dubai, Dubai, Jumeirah Village Circle, Signature Livings
तैयार
स्टूडियो
1
41 m²
23 दिन पहले सूचीबद्ध
WhatsApp
Email
मालिक
3 bedroom Apartment for Sale in JVC
2,100,000 AED
17,638 AED / m²
Dubai, Dubai, Jumeirah Village Circle, Bloom Towers, BLOOM TOWERS A
तैयार
3
3
119 m²
25 दिन पहले सूचीबद्ध
WhatsApp
Email
मालिक
Studio for Sale in JVC
650,000 AED
20,000 AED / m²
Dubai, Dubai, Jumeirah Village Circle, Bloom Towers, Bloom Towers C
तैयार
स्टूडियो
33 m²
30 दिन पहले सूचीबद्ध
WhatsApp
Email
अगला पृष्ठ